• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Tammi Montgomery Emerald Coast Realtors
  • Beachfront Properties
    1. Beachfront Properties
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    2,635 Sold Properties

    2,635 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3504 E County Hwy 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/137

    $17,000,000

    $19,245,000

    11.7%
    9 Beds10 Baths8,524 SqFt

    3504 E County Hwy 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by Spears Group Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    12 Clear LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/48

    $1,100,000

    $1,149,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds5 Baths2,542 SqFt

    12 Clear LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by The Beasley Group Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    214 Blue Mountain RD ## 115, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/14

    $1,062,500

    $1,190,000

    10.7%
    1 Bed2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    214 Blue Mountain RD ## 115, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by Karon D Higginbotham Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    5465 W County Highway 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/61

    $7,850,000

    $7,922,300

    0.9%
    5 Beds7 Baths4,139 SqFt

    5465 W County Highway 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by Nick Phillips Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    43 E Elliot WAY #Lot 62, Watersound, FL 32461
    1/11

    $2,573,614

    $2,528,900

    1.8%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,655 SqFt

    43 E Elliot WAY #Lot 62, Watersound, FL 32461

    Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    176 Hilltop DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/45

    $1,295,000

    $1,350,000

    4.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,204 SqFt

    176 Hilltop DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by Jennifer MacBride PLLC Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    79 Cedar Post RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/55

    $2,650,000

    $2,795,000

    5.2%
    6 Beds5 Baths3,238 SqFt

    79 Cedar Post RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by Christopher A Abbott Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    71 Whitten WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    1/70

    $9,550,000

    $9,990,000

    4.4%
    5 Beds7 Baths4,837 SqFt

    71 Whitten WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Listed by Ben R Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    419 Pelican CIR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    1/22

    $1,729,000

    $1,985,000

    12.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,285 SqFt

    419 Pelican CIR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Listed by Janet E Murphy Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    185 Redbud LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    1/46

    $1,490,000

    $1,599,000

    6.8%
    5 Beds6 Baths3,222 SqFt

    185 Redbud LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Listed by Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    368 Ridgewalk CIR #Lot 44B, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/61

    $1,500,000

    $1,599,000

    6.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,279 SqFt

    368 Ridgewalk CIR #Lot 44B, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    225 Clareon DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    1/65

    $2,225,000

    $2,395,000

    7.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

    225 Clareon DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Listed by Scott Parrish Eagle Bay Real Estate

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    352 Cassine Garden CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/43

    $1,075,000

    $1,175,000

    8.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,157 SqFt

    352 Cassine Garden CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by Sarah Timmons Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    8377 E County Hwy 30A #401, Seacrest, FL 32461
    1/34

    $1,370,726

    $1,389,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,775 SqFt

    8377 E County Hwy 30A #401, Seacrest, FL 32461

    Listed by Jabbour Luxury Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    90 Seacrest DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    1/65

    $3,800,000

    $3,985,000

    4.6%
    5 Beds8 Baths4,536 SqFt

    90 Seacrest DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Listed by Hilary K Farnum-Fasth Corcoran Reverie SRB

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    290 Sea Garden ST #201, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    1/49

    $5,150,000

    $5,700,000

    9.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,620 SqFt

    290 Sea Garden ST #201, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Listed by Ben R Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/57

    $1,075,000

    $1,175,000

    8.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,149 SqFt

    101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    91 Siasconset LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    1/35

    $2,200,000

    $2,350,000

    6.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,462 SqFt

    91 Siasconset LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Listed by Christine M Urbanek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    180 Walnut ST, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/50

    $1,150,000

    $1,150,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,120 SqFt

    180 Walnut ST, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by Greer Denny Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    97 Sunflower ST, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/86

    $2,700,000

    $2,799,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,060 SqFt

    97 Sunflower ST, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by Lynn L Brooks Inlet Beach Real Estate

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    89 E Seabrook WAY #Lot 20, Watersound, FL 32461
    1/33

    $1,098,700

    $1,098,700

    3 Beds4 Baths2,213 SqFt

    89 E Seabrook WAY #Lot 20, Watersound, FL 32461

    Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    100 White Cottage RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/38

    $1,125,000

    $1,275,000

    11.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,292 SqFt

    100 White Cottage RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Listed by James A Wilkins Corcoran Reverie SRB

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    76 Tidepool LN, Watersound, FL 32461
    1/41

    $3,200,000

    $3,350,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,082 SqFt

    76 Tidepool LN, Watersound, FL 32461

    Listed by The Geppert Beeker Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    291 E Pollard CV #Lot 93, Watersound, FL 32461
    1/25

    $2,425,000

    $2,425,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,105 SqFt

    291 E Pollard CV #Lot 93, Watersound, FL 32461

    Listed by Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 110
    default
    Tammi Montgomery Emerald Coast Realtors

    Tammi Montgomery

    +1(850) 585-4106 tammisells30a@gmail.com

    License ID: SL3545094

    495 Grand Blvd # 206, Beach, FL, 32550, United States

    Get My App

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Beachfront Properties
        1. Beachfront Properties
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot